Boys Spring Track

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Boys

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
APRIL 2019
Wed 10
vs
Multiple Opponents
(Triton, Amesbury)
3:30 PM
H
Wed 24
at
Multiple Opponents
(Pentucket, North Reading)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
A
Sun 28
at
State Relay Meet
9:30 AM
Bus 6:30 AM
Apponequet HS
A
MAY 2019
Wed 01
at
Multiple Opponents
(Newburyport, Lynnfield)
3:30 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
A
Wed 08
vs
Multiple Opponents
(Masconomet, Hamilton-Wenham)
3:30 PM
H
Sat 11
at
Multiple Schools Henry Sheldon Invitational
9:00 AM
Bus 8:00 AM
A
Sat 18
at
CAL CHAMPIONSHIP CAL CHAMPIONSHIP
9:00 AM
Bus 7:30 AM
A
Sun 26
at
State Division IV Meet
10:00 AM
Bus 7:30 AM
A
JUNE 2019
Sat 01
at
All State Meet
3:00 PM
Bus TBA
Westfield State
A
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Marty Binette
Junior Varsity Head Coach

Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Dmitri Angell
Junior 11
Evan Antonakes
Senior 12
Cam Antonakis
Sophomore 10
Julian Colville
Junior 11
Benjamin Darke
Freshman 9
Elijah Day
Sophomore 10
Pierce DeBoer
Junior 11
Jackson DeGrappo
Sophomore 10
Jack DeMarco
Junior 11
Marlin Dessources
Sophomore 10
Alex DeStefano
Freshman 9
Finn Donnovan
Freshman 9
Ethan Driscoll
Junior 11
Sam Fitzpatrick
Senior 12
Chris Folan
Junior 11
Zach Forni
Senior 12
Chase Gagnon
Senior 12
Rex Geller
Sophomore 10
Stu Geller
Senior 12
Maxwell Gosh
Sophomore 10
Damian Gulidmann
Junior 11
Jonathan Hamilton
Junior 11
Sean Hedderman
Sophomore 10
Brendan Hopping
Junior 11
Jameson Houran
Freshman 9
Zephan Keach
Sophomore 10
Chad Keveny
Junior 11
Wes Lanthrop
Sophomore 10
John Lear
Junior 11
Aidan Lewis
Sophomore 10
Nickolas Liani
Sophomore 10
Alphonso Lopez
Junior 11
Trevor MacRae
Junior 11
Josh Mallette
Sophomore 10
Dom Morello
Sophomore 10
Cooper Norton
Sophomore 10
Owen O'Donnell
Freshman 9
Thatch Phypers
Freshman 9
James Robie
Freshman 9
Finnian Russell
Freshman 9
Cole Schildkraut
Senior 12
Brady Scobert
Sophomore 10
Garrett Silveira
Freshman 9
Parker Smith
Freshman 9
Alex Somers
Junior 11
Nathan Stevens
Sophomore 10
Mason Webb
Senior 12
Paul Wertz
Freshman 9
Alex Yanakakis
Sophomore 10
Kevin Yon
Senior 12
Steven Yon
Sophomore 10